Klub Team Bratislava, PS, SaS
27 assembly members
Attendance79.2 %
Rebelliousness0.2 %
Coalition alignment99.7 %
Positions based on voting behaviour
Group members in the context of the full assembly.
Klub starostov
SOM Bratislava
Nezaradení
Team BA, PS, SaS
Mestá.DataTimes.cz
Group members
| Assembly member | Group | Attendance | Rebelliousness | Coalition alignment |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kratochvílová Tatiana | 98.5 % | 0.1 % | 99.9 % | |
| Polakovič Igor | 97.6 % | 0.2 % | 99.8 % | |
| Vlačiky Martin | 95.9 % | 0.2 % | 99.8 % | |
| Vagač Matej | 95.5 % | 0.2 % | 99.8 % | |
| Hudáková Petra | 93.4 % | 0.3 % | 99.7 % | |
| Sarlós Adam | 91.2 % | 0.4 % | 99.6 % | |
| Ďurajková Monika | 90.9 % | 0.2 % | 99.8 % | |
| Čupka Matúš | 89.6 % | 0.1 % | 99.9 % | |
| Antalová Plavuchová Lenka | 88.4 % | 0.2 % | 99.8 % | |
| Mrva Jakub | 88.0 % | 0.3 % | 99.7 % | |
| Bodnár Kamil | 85.5 % | 0.0 % | 100.0 % | |
| Jakubčová Lenka | 85.2 % | 0.1 % | 99.9 % | |
| Macko Miroslav | 84.9 % | 0.1 % | 99.9 % | |
| Štasselová Lucia | 84.0 % | 0.1 % | 99.9 % | |
| Pätoprstá Smatana Elena | 83.0 % | 1.7 % | 97.9 % | |
| et Mgr. Machata Marek | 80.7 % | 0.1 % | 99.9 % | |
| Kleinert Dana | 75.6 % | 0.1 % | 99.8 % | |
| Škápik Pavol | 74.0 % | 0.3 % | 99.6 % | |
| Berka Adam | 73.6 % | 0.2 % | 99.8 % | |
| Klimovský Daniel | 72.2 % | 0.1 % | 99.9 % | |
| Kuruc Martin | 71.8 % | 0.2 % | 99.8 % | |
| Vallo Jakub | 71.0 % | 0.2 % | 99.7 % | |
| Lamoš Roman | 65.0 % | 0.0 % | 100.0 % | |
| Augustinič Katarína | 63.4 % | 0.4 % | 99.3 % | |
| Dej Dávid | 61.2 % | 0.1 % | 99.9 % | |
| Dvořák Oskar | 44.5 % | 0.1 % | 99.9 % | |
| Plaváková Lucia | 34.8 % | 0.1 % | 99.8 % | |
| Former assembly members | ||||
| Kuruc Jakub | 94.6 % | 0.2 % | 99.8 % | |
| Winkler Martin | 82.4 % | 0.3 % | 93.4 % | |
| Karman Ján | 67.7 % | 0.8 % | 97.8 % | |
| Sabo Michal | 65.8 % | 0.0 % | 100.0 % | |