Klub SOM Bratislava
6 assembly members
Attendance71.0 %
Rebelliousness0.5 %
Coalition alignment97.4 %
Positions based on voting behaviour
Group members in the context of the full assembly.
Klub starostov
SOM Bratislava
Nezaradení
Team BA, PS, SaS
Mestá.DataTimes.cz
Group members
| Assembly member | Group | Attendance | Rebelliousness | Coalition alignment |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ferenčáková Gabriela | 75.1 % | 1.1 % | 97.9 % | |
| Jakubkovič Jana | 75.1 % | 0.3 % | 97.2 % | |
| Zaťovičová Zdenka | 71.6 % | 0.3 % | 96.4 % | |
| Káčer Juraj | 71.0 % | 0.3 % | 97.6 % | |
| Krajčír Dárius | 68.6 % | 0.2 % | 97.9 % | |
| Krúpa Jozef | 64.9 % | 0.5 % | 97.4 % |